Category: 
Sort by: 

Cull, Colleen Dean of Students
Naumann, Erick Principal
Easy, Omar Vice Principal
Sutera, John Dean of Students Grade 11
Naumann, Alexander Dean of Students Grade 10
Trotto, Donna Dean of Students Grade 9

Abbatinozzi, Marie Science/Anatomy/Biology
Abboud, Winter Health
Adams, Emily Math
Aquino, John Small Group English
Babineau, David Math
Bailey, Wayne Social Studies
Baniewicz, John Math
Barchuk, Andriy Science/Chemistry
Barner, Margaret Guidance
Belfort, Christie PhysEd/Trainer
Belliveau, Patricia Special Education
Belson, Sara English
Berard, Johnna Guidance
Berry , Ellen ELL Coordinator
Bertocchi, William Math
Bertone, Paul Social Studies/Dept. Head
Blais-Lepore, Angela Guidance/ Adjustment Counselor
Blake, Steven Science/Physics/Robotics
Bornstein, Michelle Small Group English
Boudreau, Randy World Language/French
Buonopane, Kelley Guidance
Cadotte, Amy Math
Canillas, Marc Social Studies
Cardona-Suarez, Ruth Spanish
Caruso, Carmela English
Carvalho, Sabrina Spanish
Cerchione, Andrea English
Chang, Sung Hwa Science/Biology Gr.9
Chase, Christopher Special Education/Dept. Head
Cheffro, Mark Technology Coordinator
Chen, Qi Special Education
Chung, Elaine ELL
Cianchetta, Nancy Science/Biology Gr.9
Cobb, Maria World Language/Italian
Coiro, Patrick Math
Colannino, Noreen Science/Dept. Head
Colby, Elizabeth Science/Biology Gr.9
Colosimo, Sarah Spanish
Coughlin, Christopher ELL
Daly, Kate Art
DeBari, Michela World Language/Italian
DeMarzo, Evan Art
DeNisco, Jennifer English
Dennen, Theresa World Language/Unassigned
DiBiaso, John PhysEd/Director
DiBiaso, Maureen Special Education
Dideo, Diane Social Studies
Dietel, Valerie-Colleen Math
Duncan, Therese Health
Dwyer, Kelly Social Studies
Ehrler, Kristen Math
Ells, Patricia Library Coordinator
Enfanto, Paul Director of Guidance
Engel, Michael Guidance
Erban, Nicholas Reading Support
Ervin, Michelle ELL
Erwin, Kristine Science/Biology Grade 9
Estrella, Holly Special Education/Resource Room
Faiella, Monica World Language/Latin
Farhat, Rachid Math
Felzani, Kathryn World Language/Spanish
Fernekees, Rachel English
Fineran, Michael English
Galante, John Physics
Gallagher, Steven PhysEd
Gaudino, Annamaria ELL
Ghili, Samira Math
Gil, Amanda Art
Giordano, Mary World Language/Spanish
Goodman, Janene Science/Biology
Greene-Smith, Anna Art
Guevin, Sarah English
Hahesy, Brendan Social Studies
Hanrahan, Greg Alternative Education/ Dept. Head
Heymann, Evan English
Hirsch, Michael Science/AP Biology
Ingersoll, Catherine Math
Jackson, Judah Phys/Ed
Jacobs, Ashley Special Education
Janicki, Amy Art/Coordinator
Johnson, Robert ELL
Judd, Amanda English Grade 8
Kacvinsky, Maureen Guidance
Katz, Andy Director of Math
Kolokithas, Anastasia World Language/Spanish
Krebs, Mathew Special Education/Small Group Math
Kretas, Stephanie Math
Lahey, Peter Social Studies
Lambresa, Paolo Social Studies
Larrabee, DeAnn PhysEd
Lava, Jodi Health/Coordinator
LeGrow, Robert English
LeRay, Annette Art
Levine, Joel PhysEd
Leydon, George Alternative Ed.
Loan, Rachel PhysEd/Trainer
Lomas, Susan Health
Lombard, George Guidance
Lynch, Dennis Social Studies
MacWilliam, Carolyn Social Studies
Mael, Dorothy Library
Makredes, Joanne English
Marinelli, Donna Web Design
Martin, Helen Social Studies
Martino, Leonard Science/Physics
Mazzarella, Joseph Math
McCarthy, John Special Education/ETL
McCormack, John Social Studies
McCormack, Kathleen Director of Guidance
McDonald, Joe Social Studies
McDonough, Thomas English
McGee, Catherine Special Education
McLaughlin, Joseph Social Studies/Grade Recovery
Messina, Michael Social Studies
Miller, Christopher PhysEd
Monti, Nadia Music
Nazzaro, Sara English
Nguyen, Johnson Math
O'Brien, Eugene Music/Coordinator
O'Brien, Linda English/Dept. Head
O'Connor, Lauren English
O'Brien, Brendan English
Oppedisano, Dana English
Oreus, Josue World Language/French
Papandile, Adrian Science/Biology
Pennison, Melanie Anatomy/ Biology
Pi, Yundan Science/Chemistry
Plotnick, Neil Special Education
Podbelski, Nathan Science/Biology/Earth/Anatomy
Polsky, Barry Math
Prince, Victoria Special Education
Proctor, Anne Special Eduction/Small Group History
Rainville, Linda Special Education
Ranaghan, Matthew Social Studies
Reilly, Erin Math
Rowlinson, Ryan Biology Grade 9
Rubin, Jacqueline Math
Ruiz, Edgar Social Studies
Ruth, Michael PhysEd/Unassigned
Salley, Celeste Health
Seiders, Anna Math
Selmani, Christine English
Shepard, Cindy Reading
Shih, Linita World Language/Spanish
Siladi, Raina Math
Singleton, MacDaniel PhysEd
Somerville, Jamie English
Spencer, Candice Math
St. Juste, Claudy Social Studies
Stoloff, Erica Small Group Science
Sullivan, James Science/Chemistry
Sweeney, Donna Special Education/ETL
Test, Test Test
Tobin, John Science/Earth/Oceanography
Toomey, Johna ELL
Tran, Julie Math/Unassigned
Tringali, Andrea World Language/Dept. Head
Turner, Kenneth Special Education
Turner, Tammy PhysEd/Coordinator
Ulm, Joesph Music
Vamos, Garnett PhysEd
Venezia, Stephen Social Studies
Vittoria, Jens Science/Biology
Walls, Elaine English
Ward, Paul Special Eduacation
Waterman, Shawn Math
Whitson, Julie Ann Health
Wickham, Jared Special Education
Willor, Kimberly World Language/Spanish
Witherell, Jermey Music
Wright, Christopher English

Bluestein, Greg Aide
Bond, Danielle Unassigned
Bradford, Lauren Unassigned
Cain, Paul Truant Officer
Calakoutis, Peter Unassigned
Cangiano, Paul Unassigned
Capra, John Unassigned
Chamberlain, Stanley Guidance
Cheffro, Mark Technology Coordinator
Collins, Christopher
Constanza, Oswaldo English/Unassigned
Crowell, Diane Aide
Curran, Nancy Aide
Del Gaizo, Joshua TV Studio/TV Technician
Dellolacono, Pat Truant Officer
Denish, JoEllen Guidance/Clerk
Dinapoli Stickney, Laurie Aide
Dine, Nicola Adjustment Counselor
Dunbrack, Christine Aide
Eliseo, Rita Aide
Fauci, Kathleen Aide
Felissant, Mirlande Translator
Ferri, Diamond Unassigned
Grande, Charlotte Clerk
Green, Jason Unassigned
Hemphill, Sara Biology Grade 9
Johnshon, Sherrill Aide
Johnson, Sherill Aide
Laidlaw, Matt Coordinator of Communications
Lanzilli, Sherry Clerk
Lento, Donna Aide
Lombardi, Joanne Culinary Arts
Luongo, Anthony Truant Officer
Makredes, Despina Culinary arts
Maloney, Linda Clerk
McGrath, Taylor Aide
Megna, Carol Clerk
Meninger, Karen Aide
Merrit, Jay Truant Officer
Meunier, William TV Studio/TV Technician
Milligan, Michael TV Studio/TV Technician
Milo, Michael Technology/Computer Technician
Morgan, Darlene Aide
Moriera, Gail Aide
Murphy, Jeffery Carpentry
Natale, Marina Clerk
Nazzaro, Linda Clerk
Nuzzolo, Nicholas Unassigned
O'Hanlon, William Technology/Computer Technician
O'Donnell, Alex EHS-15
Omerian, Nada Translator
Parmenter, Carolyn Culinary Arts
Peavey, Ken Unassigned
Pignone, Barbara Aide
Rugeles Ospina, Maria Translator
Ruth, Michael PhysEd/Unassigned
Strott, Roseanne Aide
Taylor, Karen Translator
Yebba, Patricia Clerk
Young, Ashley Dropout Coordinator

Test, Test Test